2010년 8월 3일 화요일

Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)

Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)

Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)
- Date of Birth
19780312
- Height/Weight
Height : 179cm, Weight : 70kg
- Academic
Background
Chungang University
- Bloodtype
B
- Religion
- Hobbies
Game, Basketball, Billiards
- Nickname
Nam Ass
- Marriage
Single
- Website
- Filmography
* TV Dramas
The Birth of The Rich (2010)
One Fine Day (2006)
Rosy Life (2005)
My golden baby (2004)
Pearl Necklace (2003)
Rose Fence (2003)
Big Family (2002)

* Films
Beautiful Sunday (2004)
Dirty carnival (2006)
Bad Guy (2002)
Bungee jumping of their own (2001)
- Awards
2005 KBS Drama Awards, Choice Award
1999 KMTV Music Star Awards, VJ Winner
Gallery
Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)
Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)Nam Gung-Min (남궁민) Nam Gung-Min (남궁민)

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기